Finished on Court 1
Order Division Fight Nr Blue Rank vs. Red Rank Result
Ended 1 H-68 Nr.101 Nosulya,Maksym (UKR) NA vs. Arbutina,Bojan (SRB) 409 21:4
Ended 2 H-68 Nr.102 Kovalenko,Sergei (GER) NA vs. Maric Cvijetinovic,Jan (CRO) NA 1:21
Ended 3 H-68 Nr.103 Peer,Sandro (AUT) 311 vs. Dupont,Antoine (BEL) 814 7:15
Ended 4 H-68 Nr.104 Abromavicius,Edgaras (LTU) 672 vs. Mnatsakanian,Timur (RUS) 726 26:27
Ended 5 H-68 Nr.105 Liu,Christian (USA) NA vs. Omeirat,Mohamed (GER) 506 5:25
Ended 6 H-68 Nr.106 Adamu,Isah Abubakar (NGR) NA vs. Reitz,David (USA) 256 20:2
Ended 7 H-68 Nr.107 Azemi,Arber (SWE) 212 vs. Magone,Andre (POR) NA 19:20
Ended 8 H-68 Nr.108 Mauladdawilah,Muhammad (IND) NA vs. Jameian,Ilia (DEN) NA 20:15
Ended 9 H-68 Nr.109 Manfjärd,Jakob (SWE) NA vs. Müller,Marcel (AUT) 506 8:20
Ended 10 H-68 Nr.110 Soulaimane,Bliki (BEL) NA vs. Alian,Ali (SWE) 551 4:30
Ended 11 H-68 Nr.111 Linden,Linus (SWE) 495 vs. Selimovic,Denis (GER) NA 16:10
Ended 12 H-68 Nr.112 Winkel,Ben (GER) NA vs. Vuckovic,Nikola (SRB) 167 2:23
Ended 13 H-68 Nr.113 Nosulya,Maksym (UKR) NA vs. Huang,Yu Jen (TPE) NA 11:24
Ended 14 H-68 Nr.114 Maric Cvijetinovic,Jan (CRO) NA vs. Elidrissi,Hakim (DEN) 814 15:19
Ended 15 H-68 Nr.115 Dupont,Antoine (BEL) 814 vs. Mamayev,Nursultan (KAZ) 72 1:10
Ended 16 H-68 Nr.116 Yacouba,Ismael (NIG) 79 vs. Reyes,Sydney (USA) NA 6:5
Ended 17 H-68 Nr.117 Mnatsakanian,Timur (RUS) 726 vs. Rezai,Mohammad Amin (SWE) NA 17:6
Ended 18 H-68 Nr.118 Omeirat,Mohamed (GER) 506 vs. Kaiyrbek,Yerassyl (KAZ) 45 8:15
Ended 19 H-68 Nr.119 Adamu,Isah Abubakar (NGR) NA vs. Sediqi,Abdullah Bel (BEL) NA 11:13
Ended 20 H-68 Nr.120 Moschin,Gianmarco (ITA) 158 vs. Pontes,Edival (BRA) 33 5:12
Ended 21 H-68 Nr.121 Magone,Andre (POR) NA vs. Rosillo Atencia,Jose Antonio (ESP) 20 11:16
Ended 22 H-68 Nr.122 Mauladdawilah,Muhammad (IND) NA vs. Jahfari,Mohammad Aref (GER) NA 25:4
Ended 23 H-68 Nr.123 Müller,Marcel (AUT) 506 vs. Perez,Yosvel (USA) 59 4:11
Ended 24 H-68 Nr.124 Maddaluni,Andrea (ITA) 342 vs. Petit Phar,Shannon (FRA) 107 3:23
Ended 25 H-68 Nr.125 Alian,Ali (SWE) 551 vs. Shukakidze,Merab (GEO) 69 11:17
Ended 26 H-68 Nr.126 Linden,Linus (SWE) 495 vs. Stefl,Petr (CZE) 89 4:5
Ended 27 H-68 Nr.127 Vuckovic,Nikola (SRB) 167 vs. Putak,Martin (CRO) NA 21:1
Ended 28 H-68 Nr.128 Maglione,Michele (ITA) NA vs. Ketbi,Si Mohamed (BEL) 19 2:31
Ended 29 H-68 Nr.129 Huang,Yu Jen (TPE) NA vs. Elidrissi,Hakim (DEN) 814 9:2
Ended 30 H-68 Nr.130 Mamayev,Nursultan (KAZ) 72 vs. Yacouba,Ismael (NIG) 79 9:5
Ended 31 H-68 Nr.131 Mnatsakanian,Timur (RUS) 726 vs. Kaiyrbek,Yerassyl (KAZ) 45 :20
Ended 32 H-68 Nr.132 Sediqi,Abdullah Bel (BEL) NA vs. Pontes,Edival (BRA) 33 7:20
Ended 33 H-68 Nr.133 Rosillo Atencia,Jose Antonio (ESP) 20 vs. Mauladdawilah,Muhammad (IND) NA 28:12
Ended 34 H-68 Nr.134 Perez,Yosvel (USA) 59 vs. Petit Phar,Shannon (FRA) 107 12:1
Ended 35 H-68 Nr.135 Shukakidze,Merab (GEO) 69 vs. Stefl,Petr (CZE) 89 15:9
Ended 36 H-68 Nr.136 Vuckovic,Nikola (SRB) 167 vs. Ketbi,Si Mohamed (BEL) 19 19:21
Ended 37 H-68 Nr.137 Huang,Yu Jen (TPE) NA vs. Mamayev,Nursultan (KAZ) 72 18:3
Ended 37 H-80 Nr.436 Ordemann,Richard Andre (NOR) 10 vs. Asp,John (NOR) 32 12:8
Ended 38 H-68 Nr.138 Kaiyrbek,Yerassyl (KAZ) 45 vs. Pontes,Edival (BRA) 33 26:29
Ended 38 H-80 Nr.437 Fernandes,Michel (POR) 35 vs. Uthayasingham,Vithu (NOR) NA 7:4
Ended 39 H-68 Nr.139 Rosillo Atencia,Jose Antonio (ESP) 20 vs. Perez,Yosvel (USA) 59 7:21
Ended 40 H-68 Nr.140 Shukakidze,Merab (GEO) 69 vs. Ketbi,Si Mohamed (BEL) 19 9:25
Ended 41 H-68 Nr.141 Huang,Yu Jen (TPE) NA vs. Pontes,Edival (BRA) 33 :
Ended 42 H-68 Nr.142 Perez,Yosvel (USA) 59 vs. Ketbi,Si Mohamed (BEL) 19 14:7
Ended 43 H-68 Nr.143 Pontes,Edival (BRA) 33 vs. Perez,Yosvel (USA) 59 13:7
Finished on Court 2
Order Division Fight Nr Blue Rank vs. Red Rank Result
Ended 1 H-58 Nr.201 Nitsas,Spiridon (GER) 126 vs. Volkov,Danila (RUS) 238 14:3
Ended 2 H-58 Nr.202 Deery,Conor (IRL) NA vs. Ng,Ming Wei (SIN) 104 3:5
Ended 3 H-58 Nr.203 Alesio,Sebastien (FRA) 282 vs. Moloisane,Marumo (LES) 188 10:9
Ended 4 H-58 Nr.204 Abasi,Samim (GER) 823 vs. Manic,Mihajlo (SRB) 306 17:10
Ended 5 H-58 Nr.205 Gonzalez Molina,Francisco (ESP) 202 vs. Ponkilainen,Mikko (FIN) 569 12:10
Ended 6 H-58 Nr.206 Habibi,Sajad (GER) 642 vs. Agergaard,Jonas Krogh (DEN) NA 25:6
Ended 7 H-58 Nr.207 Nitsas,Spiridon (GER) 126 vs. Bensaleh,Salaheddine (BEL) 10 3:9
Ended 8 H-58 Nr.208 Abramishvili,Lasha (GER) NA vs. Bernal Garcia,Jose Carlos (ESP) 287 6:19
Ended 9 H-58 Nr.209 Ng,Ming Wei (SIN) 104 vs. Gökçe,Osmanhan (GER) NA 5:12
Ended 10 H-58 Nr.210 Sultani,Ahmad Mujib (GER) 470 vs. Flecca,Antonio (ITA) 83 14:27
Ended 11 H-58 Nr.211 Alesio,Sebastien (FRA) 282 vs. Bette,Liam Jean Pierre (FGT) NA 19:30
Ended 12 H-58 Nr.212 Khademi,Amir (GER) NA vs. Mccracken,Liam (USA) 420 8:29
Ended 13 H-58 Nr.213 Hernandez Vazquez,Alejandro (ESP) NA vs. Pelcz,Marvin (GER) NA 8:3
Ended 14 H-58 Nr.214 Batalo,Aleksandar (SRB) 642 vs. Uscov,Serghei (MDA) 28 11:20
Ended 15 H-58 Nr.215 Abasi,Samim (GER) 823 vs. Suzuki,Sergio (JPN) 20 13:31
Ended 16 H-58 Nr.216 Chamsi,Ilyas (BEL) NA vs. Shahidani,Mostafa (GER) NA 10:6
Ended 17 H-58 Nr.217 Gonzalez Molina,Francisco (ESP) 202 vs. Schulz,Leon (GER) NA 6:4
Ended 18 H-58 Nr.218 Sezgin,Abdullatif (GER) 66 vs. Vuong Salamanca,Joshua (USA) NA 17:4
Ended 19 H-58 Nr.219 Habibi,Sajad (GER) 642 vs. Lindström,Fredrik (SWE) 73 13:17
Ended 20 H-58 Nr.220 Haimovitz,Gili (ISR) 85 vs. Kohistani,Ahmadshah (GER) NA 29:4
Ended 21 H-58 Nr.221 Hosseini,Amir Mohammad (GER) 191 vs. Vicente Ramos,Javier (ESP) 331 8:9
Ended 22 H-58 Nr.222 Mueller,Alexander (GER) NA vs. Laachraoui,Mourad (BEL) 19 7:16
Ended 23 H-58 Nr.223 Bensaleh,Salaheddine (BEL) 10 vs. Bernal Garcia,Jose Carlos (ESP) 287 16:11
Ended 24 H-58 Nr.224 Gökçe,Osmanhan (GER) NA vs. Flecca,Antonio (ITA) 83 :2
Ended 25 H-58 Nr.225 Bette,Liam Jean Pierre (FGT) NA vs. Mccracken,Liam (USA) 420 17:12
Ended 26 H-58 Nr.226 Hernandez Vazquez,Alejandro (ESP) NA vs. Uscov,Serghei (MDA) 28 5:22
Ended 27 H-58 Nr.227 Suzuki,Sergio (JPN) 20 vs. Chamsi,Ilyas (BEL) NA 19:17
Ended 28 H-58 Nr.228 Gonzalez Molina,Francisco (ESP) 202 vs. Sezgin,Abdullatif (GER) 66 5:17
Ended 29 H-58 Nr.229 Lindström,Fredrik (SWE) 73 vs. Haimovitz,Gili (ISR) 85 :8
Ended 30 H-58 Nr.230 Vicente Ramos,Javier (ESP) 331 vs. Laachraoui,Mourad (BEL) 19 5:18
Ended 31 H-58 Nr.231 Bensaleh,Salaheddine (BEL) 10 vs. Flecca,Antonio (ITA) 83 10:8
Ended 32 H-58 Nr.232 Bette,Liam Jean Pierre (FGT) NA vs. Uscov,Serghei (MDA) 28 3:12
Ended 33 H-58 Nr.233 Suzuki,Sergio (JPN) 20 vs. Sezgin,Abdullatif (GER) 66 9:6
Ended 34 H-58 Nr.234 Haimovitz,Gili (ISR) 85 vs. Laachraoui,Mourad (BEL) 19 6:5
Ended 35 J Am-68 Nr.235 Secondo,Arturo (ITA) NA vs. Heurs,Raoul (GER) NA 10:7
Ended 36 J Am-68 Nr.236 Ruthemeyer,Kevin (USA) NA vs. Johansen,Robin Bastian (NOR) NA 18:7
Ended 37 J Am-68 Nr.237 Njahi,Mohaned (NED) NA vs. Simsek,Aytekin (GER) NA 9:24
Ended 38 J Am-68 Nr.238 Brilhuis,Ted (NED) NA vs. Koiko,Pavel (RUS) NA 3:28
Ended 39 J Am-68 Nr.239 Maglione,Valentino (ITA) NA vs. Rodriguez,Michael C. (USA) NA 5:16
Ended 40 J Am-68 Nr.240 Secondo,Arturo (ITA) NA vs. Ruthemeyer,Kevin (USA) NA 35:7
Ended 41 J Am-68 Nr.241 Simsek,Aytekin (GER) NA vs. Grishin,Daniil (RUS) NA :14
Ended 42 J Am-68 Nr.242 Koiko,Pavel (RUS) NA vs. Cinar,Can (GER) NA 10:1
Ended 43 J Am-68 Nr.243 Rodriguez,Michael C. (USA) NA vs. Hejer,Trym (NOR) NA 14:19
Ended 46 J Am-68 Nr.246 Secondo,Arturo (ITA) NA vs. Grishin,Daniil (RUS) NA 4:24
Ended 48 H-58 Nr.248 Uscov,Serghei (MDA) 28 vs. Haimovitz,Gili (ISR) 85 12:9
Ended 49 J Am-68 Nr.249 Grishin,Daniil (RUS) NA vs. Koiko,Pavel (RUS) NA 4:12
Finished on Court 3
Order Division Fight Nr Blue Rank vs. Red Rank Result
Ended 1 D-57 Nr.301 Ben Yessouf,Tekiath (NIG) 459 vs. Rodriguez Torres,Rosa (ESP) 153 23:11
Ended 2 D-57 Nr.302 Ågren,Jennifer (SWE) NA vs. Wenken,Tabea (GER) 309 :2
Ended 3 D-57 Nr.303 Richter,Jasmin (GER) 133 vs. Schoenmakers,Bodine (NED) 205 7:9
Ended 4 D-57 Nr.304 Oenning,Anna (GER) 366 vs. Jerom,Andrea (CAN) 80 5:20
Ended 5 D-57 Nr.305 Milincic,Nada (SRB) NA vs. Kubikova,Michaela (CZE) 459 :20
Ended 6 D-57 Nr.306 Lin,Yi Ching (TPE) NA vs. Grünauer,Stefanie (GER) NA 25:8
Ended 7 D-57 Nr.307 Louter,Lydia (NED) NA vs. May,Ruth (GBR) NA 4:21
Ended 8 D-57 Nr.308 Ben Yessouf,Tekiath (NIG) 459 vs. Froemming,Anna Lena (GER) NA 9:15
Ended 9 D-57 Nr.309 Wenken,Tabea (GER) 309 vs. Harkonen,Helmi (FIN) 195 5:2
Ended 10 D-57 Nr.310 Schoenmakers,Bodine (NED) 205 vs. Tarvida,Jolanta (LAT) 33 3:4
Ended 11 D-57 Nr.311 Jerom,Andrea (CAN) 80 vs. Magnus,Marie (NOR) 32 :2
Ended 12 D-57 Nr.312 Kubikova,Michaela (CZE) 459 vs. Cunha,Joana (POR) 17 1:5
Ended 13 D-57 Nr.313 Lin,Yi Ching (TPE) NA vs. Tvaronaviciute,Klaudija (LTU) 40 3:4
Ended 14 D-57 Nr.314 May,Ruth (GBR) NA vs. Christensen,Louise (DEN) 58 1:10
Ended 15 D-57 Nr.315 Zorko,Tina (SWE) 434 vs. Carstens,Carolena (PAN) 12 3:15
Ended 16 D-57 Nr.316 Froemming,Anna Lena (GER) NA vs. Wenken,Tabea (GER) 309 :
Ended 17 D-57 Nr.317 Tarvida,Jolanta (LAT) 33 vs. Magnus,Marie (NOR) 32 15:11
Ended 18 D-57 Nr.318 Cunha,Joana (POR) 17 vs. Tvaronaviciute,Klaudija (LTU) 40 :3
Ended 19 D-57 Nr.319 Christensen,Louise (DEN) 58 vs. Carstens,Carolena (PAN) 12 7:24
Ended 20 J Am-59 Nr.320 Floroskoufis,Panagiotis (GRE) NA vs. Alarslan,Ilkan (GER) NA 22:6
Ended 21 J Am-59 Nr.321 Jensen,Jason Gangia (DEN) NA vs. Jareño Aguilar,Jose (ESP) NA 3:
Ended 22 J Am-59 Nr.322 El´darhanov,Isnaur (GER) NA vs. Kim,Ryan (USA) NA 4:12
Ended 23 J Am-59 Nr.323 Kaplan,Leon (GER) NA vs. Nguyen,Derek (USA) NA 22:5
Ended 24 J Am-59 Nr.324 Tikhsi,Ayoub (NED) NA vs. Ortiz Aldeiturriaga,Oier (ESP) NA 2:11
Ended 25 J Am-59 Nr.325 Hrnic,Edi (DEN) NA vs. Richter,Rico (GER) NA 22:11
Ended 26 J Am-59 Nr.326 Floroskoufis,Panagiotis (GRE) NA vs. Karademir,Tolga (GER) NA 13:22
Ended 27 J Am-59 Nr.327 Jensen,Jason Gangia (DEN) NA vs. Buchholz,Leon (GER) NA 7:11
Ended 28 J Am-59 Nr.328 Kim,Ryan (USA) NA vs. Beliavskii,Dmitrii (RUS) NA 2:8
Ended 29 J Am-59 Nr.329 Zahedi,Hojat (SWE) NA vs. Jürgens,Jan Martin (GER) NA 14:25
Ended 30 J Am-59 Nr.330 Kaplan,Leon (GER) NA vs. Brychenkov,Andrei (RUS) NA 16:6
Ended 31 J Am-59 Nr.331 Ortiz Aldeiturriaga,Oier (ESP) NA vs. Zaidov,Rufat (GER) NA 18:3
Ended 32 J Am-59 Nr.332 Hrnic,Edi (DEN) NA vs. Prislin,Mateo (CRO) NA 19:12
Ended 33 J Am-59 Nr.333 Arnold,Benny (GER) NA vs. Ozbek,Eten (FRA) NA 15:19
Ended 34 J Am-59 Nr.334 Karademir,Tolga (GER) NA vs. Buchholz,Leon (GER) NA :
Ended 35 J Am-59 Nr.335 Beliavskii,Dmitrii (RUS) NA vs. Jürgens,Jan Martin (GER) NA 11:20
Ended 36 J Am-59 Nr.336 Kaplan,Leon (GER) NA vs. Ortiz Aldeiturriaga,Oier (ESP) NA 7:1
Ended 37 J Am-59 Nr.337 Hrnic,Edi (DEN) NA vs. Ozbek,Eten (FRA) NA 15:3
Ended 38 J Bw-59 Nr.338 Abouchdak,Yasmine (FRA) NA vs. Karagöz,Emel (GER) NA 2:16
Ended 39 J Bw+59 Nr.339 Ranecka,Izabela (CZE) NA vs. Bokun,Lara (SRB) NA 22:
Ended 40 D-57 Nr.340 Wenken,Tabea (GER) 309 vs. Tarvida,Jolanta (LAT) 33 3:9
Ended 41 D-57 Nr.341 Tvaronaviciute,Klaudija (LTU) 40 vs. Carstens,Carolena (PAN) 12 5:6
Ended 42 J Am-59 Nr.342 Buchholz,Leon (GER) NA vs. Jürgens,Jan Martin (GER) NA 14:16
Ended 43 J Am-59 Nr.343 Kaplan,Leon (GER) NA vs. Hrnic,Edi (DEN) NA 6:17
Ended 44 J Bw-59 Nr.344 Karagöz,Emel (GER) NA vs. Cantarero Velasco,Elena (ESP) NA 14:3
Ended 45 J Bw-59 Nr.345 Rodrigues,Noémie (FRA) NA vs. Gültekin,Tuana (GER) NA 17:2
Ended 46 D-57 Nr.346 Tarvida,Jolanta (LAT) 33 vs. Carstens,Carolena (PAN) 12 11:7
Ended 47 J Am-68 Nr.247 Koiko,Pavel (RUS) NA vs. Hejer,Trym (NOR) NA 22:2
Ended 47 J Am-59 Nr.347 Jürgens,Jan Martin (GER) NA vs. Hrnic,Edi (DEN) NA 11:22
Ended 48 J Bw-59 Nr.348 Karagöz,Emel (GER) NA vs. Rodrigues,Noémie (FRA) NA 8:1
Ended 49 J Bw+59 Nr.349 Ranecka,Izabela (CZE) NA vs. Printemps,Lucie (FRA) NA 23:3
Finished on Court 4
Order Division Fight Nr Blue Rank vs. Red Rank Result
Ended 1 H-80 Nr.401 Adilkhanov,Rakhym (KAZ) 47 vs. Garcia Vazquez,Victor (ESP) 99 29:8
Ended 2 H-80 Nr.402 Corten,Nicholas (BEL) 112 vs. Simek,David (CZE) 481 23:2
Ended 3 H-80 Nr.403 Nunez,Marlon (USA) NA vs. Ounis,Abdallah (GER) NA 9:24
Ended 4 H-80 Nr.404 El Jilali,Wassim (DEN) NA vs. Nuñez Besteiro,Ruben (ESP) NA 12:7
Ended 5 H-80 Nr.405 Cruz Nadal,Jose Luis (ESP) 135 vs. Jami,Samim (GER) NA 23:18
Ended 6 H-80 Nr.406 Adilkhanov,Rakhym (KAZ) 47 vs. Ordemann,Richard Andre (NOR) 10 6:17
Ended 7 H-80 Nr.407 Corten,Nicholas (BEL) 112 vs. Trzeciak,Philipp (GER) 238 21:10
Ended 8 H-80 Nr.408 Ounis,Abdallah (GER) NA vs. Barbosa,Elvis (PUR) 33 20:20
Ended 9 H-80 Nr.409 Radojkovic,Aleksandar (AUT) 39 vs. Asp,John (NOR) 32 9:15
Ended 10 H-80 Nr.410 El Jilali,Wassim (DEN) NA vs. Myrzabayev,Nurlan (KAZ) 31 18:15
Ended 11 H-80 Nr.411 Davoti,Botond (NOR) 322 vs. Fernandes,Michel (POR) 35 8:12
Ended 12 H-80 Nr.412 Jami,Samim (GER) NA vs. Relford,Jordan (USA) 115 11:9
Ended 13 H-80 Nr.413 Uthayasingham,Vithu (NOR) NA vs. Karajlovic,Ivan (SRB) 25 :
Ended 14 H-80 Nr.414 Ordemann,Richard Andre (NOR) 10 vs. Corten,Nicholas (BEL) 112 19:2
Ended 15 H-80 Nr.415 Barbosa,Elvis (PUR) 33 vs. Asp,John (NOR) 32 7:20
Ended 16 H-80 Nr.416 El Jilali,Wassim (DEN) NA vs. Fernandes,Michel (POR) 35 3:10
Ended 17 H-80 Nr.417 Jami,Samim (GER) NA vs. Uthayasingham,Vithu (NOR) NA 6:16
Ended 18 H-87 Nr.418 El Kharzazi,Mohammed (USA) 282 vs. Gomis,Païvou Johnouario (FRA) NA 22:8
Ended 19 H-87 Nr.418A Zonderop,Bryan (NED) NA vs. Marjanovic,Matteo (ITA) 269 15:6
Ended 20 H-87 Nr.419 Newman,Mauricio (USA) 112 vs. Elhatri,Mohammed (NOR) 27 5:8
Ended 21 H-87 Nr.420 Kallifonis,Christoforos (GRE) 55 vs. Bondar,Vladyslav (UKR) 41 3:4
Ended 22 H-87 Nr.421 Tsoy,Stass (SWE) NA vs. Yang,Tsung Yeh (TPE) NA 19:29
Ended 23 H-87 Nr.422 El Kharzazi,Mohammed (USA) 282 vs. Bachmann,Alexander (GER) 2 5:18
Ended 24 H-87 Nr.423 Schmidt,Yannic (GER) NA vs. Stewart,Jordan (CAN) 6 5:23
Ended 25 H-87 Nr.424 El Assali,Ilies (FRA) 133 vs. Ann,Alasan (USA) 80 13:16
Ended 26 H-87 Nr.425 Golubovic,Milos (SRB) 71 vs. Medina Rodriguez,Carmelo (ESP) 233 25:5
Ended 27 H-87 Nr.426 Zonderop,Bryan (NED) NA vs. Llanos,Hanssel (USA) 24 12:30
Ended 28 H-87 Nr.427 Bachmann,Alexander (GER) 2 vs. Yang,Tsung Yeh (TPE) NA 9:15
Ended 29 H-87 Nr.428 Bondar,Vladyslav (UKR) 41 vs. Elhatri,Mohammed (NOR) 27 6:3
Ended 30 H-87 Nr.429 Llanos,Hanssel (USA) 24 vs. Golubovic,Milos (SRB) 71 15:24
Ended 31 H-87 Nr.430 Ann,Alasan (USA) 80 vs. Stewart,Jordan (CAN) 6 15:24
Ended 32 H+87 Nr.431 Healy,Jonathan (USA) 17 vs. Duisebay,Smaiyl (KAZ) 88 :1
Ended 33 H+87 Nr.432 Vukelic,Danilo (SRB) 54 vs. Barçin,Birkan (GER) NA 14:6
Ended 34 H+87 Nr.433 Huard Berro,Cj (USA) 76 vs. Celestrin,Alberto (GER) 92 4:25
Ended 35 H+87 Nr.434 Ünlüsoy,Cem (GER) 110 vs. Cezário Felix,Guilherme (BRA) NA 19:16
Ended 36 J Am-78 Nr.435 Carpan,Emre (GER) NA vs. Er,Ali Can (GER) NA 20:8
Ended 43 J Am-78 Nr.442 Carpan,Emre (GER) NA vs. Freitag,Nick (GER) NA 20:17
Ended 44 J Am-78 Nr.443 Diab,Mohamed (GER) NA vs. Reich,Nico (GER) NA 23:22
Ended 46 H-87 Nr.445 Yang,Tsung Yeh (TPE) NA vs. Golubovic,Milos (SRB) 71 :
Ended 47 H+87 Nr.446 Duisebay,Smaiyl (KAZ) 88 vs. Ünlüsoy,Cem (GER) 110 14:16
Ended 48 J Am-78 Nr.447 Carpan,Emre (GER) NA vs. Diab,Mohamed (GER) NA 9:
Finished on Court 5
Order Division Fight Nr Blue Rank vs. Red Rank Result
Ended 1 D-67 Nr.501 Koerndl,Vanessa (GER) 21 vs. Rahmani,Ruqia (FIN) 268 20:4
Ended 2 D-67 Nr.502 Gaspa,Cristina (ITA) 60 vs. Chen,Yann Yeu (TPE) 52 3:9
Ended 3 D-67 Nr.503 Cabeza De Vaca El Sharif,Sara (ESP) NA vs. Jovic Vujakovic,Iris (SRB) 58 1:17
Ended 4 D-67 Nr.504 Tetereviatnykova,Tetiana (UKR) 22 vs. Öfjäll,Cornelia (SWE) NA 21:2
Ended 5 D-67 Nr.505 Pollet,Francesca (BEL) NA vs. Seele,Lisa Marie (GER) NA 3:
Ended 6 D-67 Nr.506 Andersen,Jasmin (DEN) 112 vs. Tjappa,Elly (SUR) NA 37:
Ended 7 D-67 Nr.507 Koerndl,Vanessa (GER) 21 vs. Chen,Yann Yeu (TPE) 52 3:23
Ended 8 D-67 Nr.508 Jovic Vujakovic,Iris (SRB) 58 vs. Johansson,Elin (SWE) 8 16:5
Ended 9 D-67 Nr.509 Tetereviatnykova,Tetiana (UKR) 22 vs. Pollet,Francesca (BEL) NA 21:1
Ended 10 D-67 Nr.510 Andersen,Jasmin (DEN) 112 vs. Mc Pherson,Paige (USA) 3 11:31
Ended 11 D-62 Nr.511 Jirankova,Iveta (CZE) 13 vs. Yusuf,Shaleha Fitriana (IND) 192 16:13
Ended 12 D-62 Nr.512 Mohammadi,Elham (AUT) 280 vs. Raudies,Janneke Patricia (GER) NA 21:1
Ended 13 D-62 Nr.513 Mrzljak,Helena (CRO) 183 vs. Chang,Li Chien (TPE) NA 4:5
Ended 14 D-62 Nr.514 Basar,Dilara (GER) 81 vs. Roebben,Laura (BEL) 61 6:11
Ended 15 D-62 Nr.515 Gaizauskaite,Gerda (LTU) 64 vs. Nat,Rhonda (GER) 93 2:6
Ended 16 D-62 Nr.516 Schein,Michelle (GER) NA vs. Vital,Sara (POR) NA 4:10
Ended 17 D-62 Nr.517 Aleksic,Miroslava (SRB) NA vs. Tubbs,Casandre Nicole (USA) 149 6:14
Ended 18 D-62 Nr.518 Jirankova,Iveta (CZE) 13 vs. Mohammadi,Elham (AUT) 280 6:15
Ended 19 D-62 Nr.519 Chang,Li Chien (TPE) NA vs. Roebben,Laura (BEL) 61 4:12
Ended 20 D-62 Nr.520 Nat,Rhonda (GER) 93 vs. Vital,Sara (POR) NA 6:12
Ended 21 D-62 Nr.521 Tubbs,Casandre Nicole (USA) 149 vs. Güleç,Rabia (GER) NA :
Ended 22 J Aw-59 Nr.522 Benesova,Natalie (CZE) NA vs. Hubjer,Alina (GER) NA 19:6
Ended 23 J Aw-59 Nr.523 Rasmussen,Caroline Bjerring (DEN) NA vs. Grunning,Alma (SWE) NA 8:9
Ended 24 J Aw-59 Nr.524 Sanchez Pastor,Ana (ESP) NA vs. Chen,Tiffany (USA) NA 28:8
Ended 25 J Aw-59 Nr.525 Schauer,Maia (GER) NA vs. Frederiksen,Kathrine Kamp Nordentoft (DEN) NA 6:11
Ended 26 J Aw-59 Nr.526 Walther,Theresa (GER) NA vs. Stoickov,Anastasija (SRB) NA 12:9
Ended 27 J Aw-59 Nr.527 Brevik,Amilie (NOR) NA vs. Nieminen,Vilma (FIN) NA 12:3
Ended 28 J Aw-59 Nr.528 Benesova,Natalie (CZE) NA vs. Grunning,Alma (SWE) NA :
Ended 29 J Aw-59 Nr.529 Sanchez Pastor,Ana (ESP) NA vs. Pauli,Lara Elaine (GER) NA 5:17
Ended 30 J Aw-59 Nr.530 Frederiksen,Kathrine Kamp Nordentoft (DEN) NA vs. Walther,Theresa (GER) NA 17:
Ended 31 J Aw-59 Nr.531 Brevik,Amilie (NOR) NA vs. Leitner,Phoebe Joliene (GER) NA 10:6
Ended 32 J Aw-63 Nr.532 Pires,Andrea (GBR) NA vs. Kheylik,Lauren (USA) NA 14:19
Ended 33 J Aw-63 Nr.533 Unrau,Meike (GER) NA vs. Bari,Nika (CRO) NA 3:8
Ended 34 J Aw-63 Nr.534 Kheylik,Lauren (USA) NA vs. Jameian,Ayda (DEN) NA 13:24
Ended 35 J Aw-63 Nr.535 Razimova,Michaela (CZE) NA vs. Papadopoulou,Despoina (GRE) NA 13:12
Ended 36 J Aw-63 Nr.536 Farrell,Skylar (USA) NA vs. Van Rompay,Amber (BEL) NA 22:2
Ended 37 D-67 Nr.537 Chen,Yann Yeu (TPE) 52 vs. Jovic Vujakovic,Iris (SRB) 58 3:
Ended 38 D-67 Nr.538 Tetereviatnykova,Tetiana (UKR) 22 vs. Mc Pherson,Paige (USA) 3 7:9
Ended 39 D-62 Nr.539 Mohammadi,Elham (AUT) 280 vs. Roebben,Laura (BEL) 61 1:19
Ended 40 D-62 Nr.540 Vital,Sara (POR) NA vs. Tubbs,Casandre Nicole (USA) 149 5:11
Ended 41 J Aw-59 Nr.541 Grunning,Alma (SWE) NA vs. Pauli,Lara Elaine (GER) NA 8:3
Ended 42 J Aw-59 Nr.542 Frederiksen,Kathrine Kamp Nordentoft (DEN) NA vs. Brevik,Amilie (NOR) NA 6:7
Ended 43 J Aw-63 Nr.543 Jameian,Ayda (DEN) NA vs. Bari,Nika (CRO) NA 2:18
Ended 44 J Aw-63 Nr.544 Farrell,Skylar (USA) NA vs. Razimova,Michaela (CZE) NA 30:14
Ended 45 D-67 Nr.545 Chen,Yann Yeu (TPE) 52 vs. Mc Pherson,Paige (USA) 3 15:6
Ended 46 D-62 Nr.546 Roebben,Laura (BEL) 61 vs. Tubbs,Casandre Nicole (USA) 149 23:10
Ended 47 J Aw-59 Nr.547 Grunning,Alma (SWE) NA vs. Brevik,Amilie (NOR) NA 2:19
Ended 48 J Aw-63 Nr.548 Bari,Nika (CRO) NA vs. Farrell,Skylar (USA) NA 31:10
Finished on Court 6
Order Division Fight Nr Blue Rank vs. Red Rank Result
Ended 1 J Aw-46 Nr.601 Ohlmann,Melanie (GER) NA vs. Ortega Fernandez,Selena (ESP) NA 15:10
Ended 2 J Aw-46 Nr.602 Michelsen,Micaela Volpe (DEN) NA vs. Bouhmida,Aya (NED) NA 12:33
Ended 3 J Aw-46 Nr.603 Asimi,Mounice (GER) NA vs. Chai Chong,Kiana (USA) NA 1:20
Ended 4 J Aw-46 Nr.604 Dardour,Fatima (FRA) NA vs. Lemmens,Sofie (BEL) NA :
Ended 5 J Aw-46 Nr.605 Klemeyer,Anna (GER) NA vs. Stykes,Trinitee (USA) NA 3:21
Ended 6 J Aw-46 Nr.606 Dorow,Sina (GER) NA vs. Housni,Manal (NED) NA 7:12
Ended 7 J Aw-46 Nr.607 Ohlmann,Melanie (GER) NA vs. Bouhmida,Aya (NED) NA 3:23
Ended 8 J Aw-46 Nr.608 Chai Chong,Kiana (USA) NA vs. Ioviero,Martina (ITA) NA 14:1
Ended 9 J Aw-46 Nr.609 Lemmens,Sofie (BEL) NA vs. Stykes,Trinitee (USA) NA 6:12
Ended 10 J Aw-46 Nr.610 Housni,Manal (NED) NA vs. Perez Ramos,Ainara (ESP) NA 11:1
Ended 11 J Am-51 Nr.611 Dawoud,Omer (DEN) NA vs. Shtil,Egor (RUS) NA 4:12
Ended 12 J Am-51 Nr.612 Hron,Tomas (CZE) NA vs. Choi,Kyle (USA) NA 1:7
Ended 13 J Am-51 Nr.613 Trofimenko,Bogdan (RUS) NA vs. Borgen,Kristian Storsul (NOR) NA 2:26
Ended 14 J Am-51 Nr.614 Drosdzol,Leon (GER) NA vs. Karmanov,Nikita (RUS) NA 16:
Ended 15 J Am-51 Nr.615 Kashirin,Demid (RUS) NA vs. Broberg,Joel (SWE) NA 28:16
Ended 16 J Am-51 Nr.616 Shtil,Egor (RUS) NA vs. Choi,Kyle (USA) NA 5:8
Ended 17 J Am-51 Nr.617 Borgen,Kristian Storsul (NOR) NA vs. Hasib,Mirzaee (GER) NA 25:5
Ended 18 J Am-51 Nr.618 Drosdzol,Leon (GER) NA vs. Akbari,Artin (NOR) NA 30:15
Ended 19 J Am-51 Nr.619 Kashirin,Demid (RUS) NA vs. Lado,Martin (USA) NA 14:6
Ended 20 J Bm-33 Nr.620 Alesio Capolini,Mathis (FRA) NA vs. Petersen,Felix Westh (DEN) NA 27:10
Ended 21 J Bm-33 Nr.621 Siraz,Furkan Cakir (GER) NA vs. Vasilic,Todor (SRB) NA 24:33
Ended 22 J Bm-33 Nr.622 Ademi,Bleron (SWE) NA vs. Steinbach,Masai (GER) NA 10:30
Ended 23 J Bm-33 Nr.623 Anas,Moulou (BEL) NA vs. Özütok,Ali Fuat (GER) NA 14:27
Ended 24 J Bm-33 Nr.624 Alesio Capolini,Mathis (FRA) NA vs. Sulitskiy,Gerhard (GER) NA 21:7
Ended 25 J Bm-33 Nr.625 Vasilic,Todor (SRB) NA vs. El Baroudi,Mohamed (BEL) NA 16:1
Ended 26 J Bm-33 Nr.626 Steinbach,Masai (GER) NA vs. Ilhan,Bünyamin (DEN) NA 22:1
Ended 27 J Bm-33 Nr.627 Özütok,Ali Fuat (GER) NA vs. Mahmoud,Mohamad (GER) NA 10:18
Ended 28 J Am-45 Nr.628 Topi,Dalibor (GER) NA vs. Tran,Aaron (USA) NA 3:8
Ended 29 J Am-45 Nr.629 Molle,Milan (NED) NA vs. Alaphilippe,Souleyman (FRA) NA 13:7
Ended 30 J Am-45 Nr.630 Mejni,Aymane (BEL) NA vs. Özken,Alkan (GER) NA 16:23
Ended 31 J Am-45 Nr.631 Tran,Aaron (USA) NA vs. Rotgang,Roman (GER) NA 20:12
Ended 32 J Am-45 Nr.632 Molle,Milan (NED) NA vs. Cavga,Melik (GER) NA 8:6
Ended 33 J Am-45 Nr.633 Özken,Alkan (GER) NA vs. Akki,Mohamed (GER) NA 10:6
Ended 34 J Am-45 Nr.634 Sendrei,Luca (GER) NA vs. Farhi,Kaïs (FRA) NA :
Ended 35 J Bw-55 Nr.635 Usserman,Brianne (USA) NA vs. Mink,Amy (NED) NA 5:10
Ended 36 J Bw-55 Nr.636 Zimmerling,Julika (GER) NA vs. De Vries,Jesse (NED) NA :6
Ended 37 J Aw-46 Nr.637 Bouhmida,Aya (NED) NA vs. Chai Chong,Kiana (USA) NA 10:3
Ended 38 J Aw-46 Nr.638 Stykes,Trinitee (USA) NA vs. Housni,Manal (NED) NA :
Ended 39 J Am-51 Nr.639 Choi,Kyle (USA) NA vs. Borgen,Kristian Storsul (NOR) NA 14:15
Ended 40 J Am-51 Nr.640 Drosdzol,Leon (GER) NA vs. Kashirin,Demid (RUS) NA 26:46
Ended 41 J Bm-33 Nr.641 Alesio Capolini,Mathis (FRA) NA vs. Vasilic,Todor (SRB) NA 2:
Ended 42 J Bm-33 Nr.642 Steinbach,Masai (GER) NA vs. Mahmoud,Mohamad (GER) NA 26:9
Ended 43 J Am-45 Nr.643 Tran,Aaron (USA) NA vs. Molle,Milan (NED) NA 10:13
Ended 44 J Am-45 Nr.644 Özken,Alkan (GER) NA vs. Farhi,Kaïs (FRA) NA 19:7
Ended 45 J Bw-55 Nr.645 Mink,Amy (NED) NA vs. Sjöberg,Frida (SWE) NA 15:13
Ended 46 J Bw-55 Nr.646 De Vries,Jesse (NED) NA vs. Linden,Malin Linda (SWE) NA 34:15
Ended 47 J Aw-42 Nr.647 Rolaff,Aurélie (BEL) NA vs. Dag,Hatice Bengu (TUR) NA 22:11
Ended 48 J Aw-46 Nr.648 Bouhmida,Aya (NED) NA vs. Housni,Manal (NED) NA 18:11
Ended 49 J Am-51 Nr.649 Borgen,Kristian Storsul (NOR) NA vs. Kashirin,Demid (RUS) NA 20:2
Ended 50 J Bm-33 Nr.650 Alesio Capolini,Mathis (FRA) NA vs. Steinbach,Masai (GER) NA 8:10
Ended 51 J Am-45 Nr.651 Molle,Milan (NED) NA vs. Özken,Alkan (GER) NA 22:13
Ended 52 J Bw-55 Nr.652 Mink,Amy (NED) NA vs. De Vries,Jesse (NED) NA 17:8
Finished on Court 7
Order Division Fight Nr Blue Rank vs. Red Rank Result
Ended 1 J Bm-37 Nr.701 Bouhmida,Riad (NED) NA vs. Ayoub,Omran (SWE) NA 27:7
Ended 2 J Bm-37 Nr.702 Jacobsen,Adam (DEN) NA vs. Calik,Enis (GER) NA 18:2
Ended 3 J Bm-37 Nr.703 Neshyba,Tomas (CZE) NA vs. Dahms,Marc André (GER) NA 11:12
Ended 4 J Bm-37 Nr.704 Cavusman,Emre (GER) NA vs. Aulaqi,Yones Darid (DEN) NA 14:46
Ended 5 J Bm-37 Nr.705 Kaplan,Atila (GER) NA vs. Claren,Gabriel (SWE) NA 18:10
Ended 6 J Bm-37 Nr.706 Cinar,Cihan (DEN) NA vs. Mandic,Milos (SRB) NA 57:17
Ended 7 J Bm-37 Nr.707 Ibis,Bilger Kaan (GER) NA vs. Habib Freijeh,Malik (DEN) NA 9:23
Ended 8 J Bm-37 Nr.708 Can,Kiram (GER) NA vs. Phanyanouvong,Léon (FRA) NA 2:11
Ended 9 J Bm-37 Nr.709 Bouhmida,Riad (NED) NA vs. Bacaloudis,Filippos (GER) NA 20:8
Ended 10 J Bm-37 Nr.710 Jacobsen,Adam (DEN) NA vs. Shabanbaev,Artem (GER) NA 22:10
Ended 11 J Bm-37 Nr.711 Dahms,Marc André (GER) NA vs. Yee,Jarrett (USA) NA 6:25
Ended 12 J Bm-37 Nr.712 Aulaqi,Yones Darid (DEN) NA vs. Yakimenko,Renat (UKR) NA 15:12
Ended 13 J Bm-37 Nr.713 Kaplan,Atila (GER) NA vs. Husrev,Victor (ESP) NA 10:25
Ended 14 J Bm-37 Nr.714 Cinar,Cihan (DEN) NA vs. Karapinar,Kaan (GER) NA 38:12
Ended 15 J Bm-37 Nr.715 Habib Freijeh,Malik (DEN) NA vs. Drosdowski,Daniel (GER) NA 3:6
Ended 16 J Bm-37 Nr.716 Phanyanouvong,Léon (FRA) NA vs. Susiluoto,Otto (FIN) NA 17:7
Ended 17 J Bm-37 Nr.717 Bouhmida,Riad (NED) NA vs. Jacobsen,Adam (DEN) NA 26:5
Ended 18 J Bm-37 Nr.718 Yee,Jarrett (USA) NA vs. Aulaqi,Yones Darid (DEN) NA 11:38
Ended 19 J Bm-37 Nr.719 Husrev,Victor (ESP) NA vs. Cinar,Cihan (DEN) NA 17:37
Ended 20 J Bm-37 Nr.720 Drosdowski,Daniel (GER) NA vs. Phanyanouvong,Léon (FRA) NA 4:2
Ended 21 J Bm-41 Nr.721 Lemmens,Maarten (BEL) NA vs. Van Vulpen,Jesse (NED) NA 7:2
Ended 22 J Bm-41 Nr.722 Laubhold,Simon (GER) NA vs. Franovic,Nikola (CRO) NA 26:2
Ended 23 J Bm-41 Nr.723 Ivkovic,Relja (SRB) NA vs. Heller,Daniel (GER) NA 27:7
Ended 24 J Bm-41 Nr.724 Kliba,Quincy (SWE) NA vs. Sauer,Kéryann (FRA) NA 10:30
Ended 25 J Bm-41 Nr.725 Jokic,Konstantin (SRB) NA vs. Debuysschere,Kélian (FRA) NA 23:9
Ended 26 J Bm-41 Nr.726 Viskens,Bjarne (BEL) NA vs. Vesterlund,Linus (SWE) NA 9:10
Ended 27 J Bm-41 Nr.727 Pauly,Joshua (GER) NA vs. Klein Nagelvoort,Niek (NED) NA 28:16
Ended 28 J Bm-41 Nr.728 K Edlund,Didrik (SWE) NA vs. Torkhani,Ilyas (DEN) NA 6:9
Ended 29 J Bm-41 Nr.729 Lemmens,Maarten (BEL) NA vs. Laubhold,Simon (GER) NA 4:10
Ended 30 J Bm-41 Nr.730 Ivkovic,Relja (SRB) NA vs. Sauer,Kéryann (FRA) NA 17:9
Ended 31 J Bm-41 Nr.731 Jokic,Konstantin (SRB) NA vs. Vesterlund,Linus (SWE) NA 7:12
Ended 32 J Bm-41 Nr.732 Pauly,Joshua (GER) NA vs. Torkhani,Ilyas (DEN) NA 14:34
Ended 33 J Bm-49 Nr.733 Allerstrand,Moses (SWE) NA vs. Kovacic,Lin (SLO) NA :14
Ended 34 J Bm-49 Nr.734 Barone,Giuseppe (ITA) NA vs. Comart,Arda (GER) NA 26:27
Ended 35 J Bm-49 Nr.735 Kovacic,Lin (SLO) NA vs. Pioquinto Martinez,Matthew (USA) NA 5:3
Ended 36 J Bm-49 Nr.736 Pavlovovic,Bosko Boban (GER) NA vs. Onanga,Herwan (FRA) NA 2:
Ended 37 J Bm-49 Nr.737 Comart,Arda (GER) NA vs. Palsson,Patpiich (SWE) NA :3
Ended 38 J Bm-49 Nr.738 Fraile Rodriguez,Jesus (ESP) NA vs. Röder,Justus (GER) NA 21:1
Ended 39 J Bm-37 Nr.739 Bouhmida,Riad (NED) NA vs. Aulaqi,Yones Darid (DEN) NA 39:35
Ended 40 J Bm-37 Nr.740 Cinar,Cihan (DEN) NA vs. Drosdowski,Daniel (GER) NA 41:40
Ended 41 J Bm-41 Nr.741 Laubhold,Simon (GER) NA vs. Ivkovic,Relja (SRB) NA 12:23
Ended 42 J Bm-41 Nr.742 Vesterlund,Linus (SWE) NA vs. Torkhani,Ilyas (DEN) NA 6:14
Ended 43 J Bm-49 Nr.743 Kovacic,Lin (SLO) NA vs. Pavlovovic,Bosko Boban (GER) NA 5:
Ended 44 H-58 Nr.244 Bensaleh,Salaheddine (BEL) 10 vs. Uscov,Serghei (MDA) 28 6:19
Ended 44 J Bm-49 Nr.744 Palsson,Patpiich (SWE) NA vs. Fraile Rodriguez,Jesus (ESP) NA :27
Ended 45 H-58 Nr.245 Suzuki,Sergio (JPN) 20 vs. Haimovitz,Gili (ISR) 85 10:15
Ended 45 J Bm-37 Nr.745 Bouhmida,Riad (NED) NA vs. Cinar,Cihan (DEN) NA 29:38
Ended 46 J Bm-41 Nr.746 Ivkovic,Relja (SRB) NA vs. Torkhani,Ilyas (DEN) NA 16:29
Ended 47 J Bm-49 Nr.747 Kovacic,Lin (SLO) NA vs. Fraile Rodriguez,Jesus (ESP) NA 14:19
Finished on Court 8
Order Division Fight Nr Blue Rank vs. Red Rank Result
Ended 1 J Aw-52 Nr.801 Koubach,Sara (BEL) NA vs. Baltaji,Genen (SWE) NA 10:7
Ended 2 J Aw-52 Nr.802 Weidum,Jade (NED) NA vs. Jazarah,Lina (SWE) NA 14:1
Ended 3 J Aw-52 Nr.803 Koubach,Sara (BEL) NA vs. Muñoz Lopez,Andrea (ESP) NA 3:14
Ended 4 J Aw-52 Nr.804 Gao,Jodie (USA) NA vs. Unrau,Lena (GER) NA 5:19
Ended 5 J Aw-52 Nr.805 Ising,Tilde (SWE) NA vs. Akbari,Anahita (NOR) NA 2:12
Ended 6 J Aw-52 Nr.806 Zhupanova,Veronika (RUS) NA vs. Sørensen,Lisa Maria (DEN) NA 12:20
Ended 7 J Aw-52 Nr.807 Weidum,Jade (NED) NA vs. Rodriguez Marquina,Alicia (ESP) NA 2:9
Ended 8 J Aw-52 Nr.808 Filippova,Arina (RUS) NA vs. Kraus,Emmanuela (GER) NA 20:14
Ended 9 J Aw-52 Nr.809 Bitsikokou,Dimitra Sotiria (GRE) NA vs. Hong,Judy (USA) NA 11:9
Ended 10 J Aw-52 Nr.810 Freimout,Loane (FRA) NA vs. Kvedaraite,Auguste (LTU) NA 9:16
Ended 11 J Aw-52 Nr.811 Muñoz Lopez,Andrea (ESP) NA vs. Unrau,Lena (GER) NA :9
Ended 12 J Aw-52 Nr.812 Akbari,Anahita (NOR) NA vs. Sørensen,Lisa Maria (DEN) NA 6:2
Ended 13 J Aw-52 Nr.813 Rodriguez Marquina,Alicia (ESP) NA vs. Filippova,Arina (RUS) NA 3:5
Ended 14 J Aw-52 Nr.814 Bitsikokou,Dimitra Sotiria (GRE) NA vs. Kvedaraite,Auguste (LTU) NA 7:1
Ended 15 J Bm-45 Nr.815 Weidum,Dion (NED) NA vs. Fältman,Albin (SWE) NA 7:6
Ended 16 J Bm-45 Nr.816 Truong,Tommy (NED) NA vs. Dukanovic,Leon (CRO) NA 21:30
Ended 17 J Bm-45 Nr.817 Weidum,Dion (NED) NA vs. Prokop,Dominik (CZE) NA 11:5
Ended 18 J Bm-45 Nr.818 Clemente,Aragorn (USA) NA vs. Johansen,Magnus Emil (DEN) NA 18:3
Ended 19 J Bm-45 Nr.819 Suhola,Rasmus (FIN) NA vs. Chan,Noah (GER) NA 21:13
Ended 20 J Bm-45 Nr.820 Ivanovic,Mateja (SRB) NA vs. Villa Aguilar,Adrian (ESP) NA 3:13
Ended 21 J Bm-45 Nr.821 Dukanovic,Leon (CRO) NA vs. Gle,Madjigaye (FRA) NA 20:12
Ended 22 J Bm-45 Nr.822 Benmoussa,Aberrahmane (BEL) NA vs. Sanchez Steinmetz,Diego Miguel (ESP) NA 36:35
Ended 23 J Bm-45 Nr.823 Eggen,Adrian Schei (NOR) NA vs. Ulusoy,Yagiz Dersim (GER) NA 19:34
Ended 24 J Bm-45 Nr.824 Glisbo Lind Larsen,Emil (SWE) NA vs. Skidan,Anton (RUS) NA 12:17
Ended 25 J Bm-45 Nr.825 Weidum,Dion (NED) NA vs. Clemente,Aragorn (USA) NA 2:
Ended 26 J Bm-45 Nr.826 Suhola,Rasmus (FIN) NA vs. Villa Aguilar,Adrian (ESP) NA 3:12
Ended 27 J Bm-45 Nr.827 Dukanovic,Leon (CRO) NA vs. Benmoussa,Aberrahmane (BEL) NA 31:29
Ended 28 J Bm-45 Nr.828 Ulusoy,Yagiz Dersim (GER) NA vs. Skidan,Anton (RUS) NA 25:4
Ended 29 J Bw-51 Nr.829 Najhold,Tijana (SRB) NA vs. Skorupa,Svenja (GER) NA 23:10
Ended 30 J Bw-51 Nr.830 Limani,Arijeta (GER) NA vs. Östervall Lyngbrant,Lilja (SWE) NA 5:13
Ended 31 J Bw-51 Nr.831 Moghal,Amna (NOR) NA vs. Lay,Louane (FRA) NA 5:6
Ended 32 J Bw-51 Nr.832 Beck,Jill Marie (GER) NA vs. Zarkov,Tamara (SRB) NA 8:17
Ended 33 J Bw-51 Nr.833 Can,Beyza Nur (GER) NA vs. Holopainen,Tuikku (FIN) NA :
Ended 34 J Bw-51 Nr.834 Arslan,Ceyda (GER) NA vs. Mitic,Aleksandra (SRB) NA 23:39
Ended 35 J Bw-51 Nr.835 Andersson,Tindra (SWE) NA vs. Boukerrou,Alya (FRA) NA 15:9
Ended 36 J Bw-51 Nr.836 Steinkühler,Frieda (GER) NA vs. Jensen,Carla Marie Fjordby (DEN) NA 1:9
Ended 37 J Bw-51 Nr.837 Najhold,Tijana (SRB) NA vs. Östervall Lyngbrant,Lilja (SWE) NA 2:5
Ended 38 J Bw-51 Nr.838 Lay,Louane (FRA) NA vs. Zarkov,Tamara (SRB) NA 2:16
Ended 39 H-87 Nr.438 Yang,Tsung Yeh (TPE) NA vs. Bondar,Vladyslav (UKR) 41 11:10
Ended 39 J Bw-51 Nr.839 Holopainen,Tuikku (FIN) NA vs. Mitic,Aleksandra (SRB) NA 5:9
Ended 40 H-87 Nr.439 Golubovic,Milos (SRB) 71 vs. Stewart,Jordan (CAN) 6 22:15
Ended 40 J Bw-51 Nr.840 Andersson,Tindra (SWE) NA vs. Jensen,Carla Marie Fjordby (DEN) NA 20:27
Ended 41 H+87 Nr.440 Duisebay,Smaiyl (KAZ) 88 vs. Vukelic,Danilo (SRB) 54 17:7
Ended 41 J Aw-52 Nr.841 Unrau,Lena (GER) NA vs. Akbari,Anahita (NOR) NA :
Ended 42 H+87 Nr.441 Celestrin,Alberto (GER) 92 vs. Ünlüsoy,Cem (GER) 110 5:19
Ended 42 J Aw-52 Nr.842 Filippova,Arina (RUS) NA vs. Bitsikokou,Dimitra Sotiria (GRE) NA 14:5
Ended 43 J Bm-45 Nr.843 Weidum,Dion (NED) NA vs. Villa Aguilar,Adrian (ESP) NA 4:2
Ended 44 J Bm-45 Nr.844 Dukanovic,Leon (CRO) NA vs. Ulusoy,Yagiz Dersim (GER) NA 21:29
Ended 45 J Bw-51 Nr.845 Östervall Lyngbrant,Lilja (SWE) NA vs. Zarkov,Tamara (SRB) NA 4:3
Ended 46 J Bw-51 Nr.846 Mitic,Aleksandra (SRB) NA vs. Jensen,Carla Marie Fjordby (DEN) NA 9:2
Ended 47 J Aw-52 Nr.847 Akbari,Anahita (NOR) NA vs. Filippova,Arina (RUS) NA 6:7
Ended 48 J Bm-45 Nr.848 Weidum,Dion (NED) NA vs. Ulusoy,Yagiz Dersim (GER) NA 5:10
Ended 49 J Bw-51 Nr.849 Östervall Lyngbrant,Lilja (SWE) NA vs. Mitic,Aleksandra (SRB) NA 6:12
Finished on Court 9
Order Division Fight Nr Blue Rank vs. Red Rank Result