Finished on Court 1
Order Division Fight Nr Blue Rank vs. Red Rank Result
Ended 1 H-63 Nr.101 Ibrahim,Nouralden (ITA) NA vs. Larsen,Sebastian (NOR) NA 3:23
Ended 2 H-63 Nr.102 Naghibzadeh,Seyedehsan (SUI) NA vs. Konstantinidis,Iordanis (GER) 50 13:18
Ended 3 H-63 Nr.103 Reuben,Bar (ISR) 55 vs. Mayyahi,Mohammadhosein (GER) NA 29:8
Ended 4 H-63 Nr.104 Klemas,Andrius (LTU) NA vs. Uchimura,Arashi (JPN) 667 22:21
Ended 5 H-63 Nr.105 Kavtaradze,Beka (GEO) NA vs. Gülec,Malik (GER) 156 10:9
Ended 6 H-63 Nr.106 Pettersen,Hermann (NOR) 523 vs. Forte,Rafael (POR) NA 6:19
Ended 7 H-63 Nr.107 Rodriguez,Cesar (PUR) 596 vs. Ackermann,Rene (GER) 565 1:13
Ended 8 H-63 Nr.108 Chang,Alejandro (USA) 45 vs. Haimovits,Gadi Liel (ISR) 231 13:4
Ended 9 H-63 Nr.109 Erbek,Ömer Faruk (GER) NA vs. Husseini,Shah Mahmoud (SWE) NA 29:9
Ended 10 H-63 Nr.110 Sghir,Anas (CAN) NA vs. Boon,Matthijs (NED) 764 23:20
Ended 11 H-63 Nr.111 Zarman,Ibrahim (INA) 140 vs. Werner,Adam (GER) NA 36:23
Ended 12 H-63 Nr.112 Kirakosyan,Arshak (GEO) 464 vs. Boussetta,Youssef (FRA) 697 15:8
Ended 13 H-63 Nr.113 Mansour,Mohammed (GER) 764 vs. Saberi,Abouzar (AUT) 155 17:25
Ended 14 H-63 Nr.114 Glasnovic,Leon (CRO) 360 vs. Senli,Tolunay (GER) 478 36:7
Ended 15 H-63 Nr.115 Larsen,Sebastian (NOR) NA vs. Konstantinidis,Iordanis (GER) 50 6:28
Ended 16 H-63 Nr.116 Reuben,Bar (ISR) 55 vs. Klemas,Andrius (LTU) NA 10:5
Ended 17 H-63 Nr.117 Kavtaradze,Beka (GEO) NA vs. Forte,Rafael (POR) NA 21:10
Ended 18 H-63 Nr.118 Ackermann,Rene (GER) 565 vs. Costa,Nuno (POR) 16 6:8
Ended 19 H-63 Nr.119 Chang,Alejandro (USA) 45 vs. Erbek,Ömer Faruk (GER) NA 17:6
Ended 20 H-63 Nr.120 Sghir,Anas (CAN) NA vs. Zarman,Ibrahim (INA) 140 :
Ended 21 H-63 Nr.121 Kirakosyan,Arshak (GEO) 464 vs. Saberi,Abouzar (AUT) 155 19:16
Ended 22 H-63 Nr.122 Glasnovic,Leon (CRO) 360 vs. Serikbayev,Alimzhan (KAZ) 20 20:19
Ended 23 H-63 Nr.123 Konstantinidis,Iordanis (GER) 50 vs. Reuben,Bar (ISR) 55 14:6
Ended 24 H-63 Nr.124 Kavtaradze,Beka (GEO) NA vs. Costa,Nuno (POR) 16 12:7
Ended 25 H-63 Nr.125 Chang,Alejandro (USA) 45 vs. Sghir,Anas (CAN) NA 17:12
Ended 26 H-63 Nr.126 Kirakosyan,Arshak (GEO) 464 vs. Glasnovic,Leon (CRO) 360 15:7
Ended 27 J Aw-68 Nr.127 Nedic,Marlen Sophie (GER) NA vs. Horvat,Mateja (CRO) NA 12:8
Ended 28 J Aw-68 Nr.128 Clarke,Marissa Patricia (USA) NA vs. Minnie,Lea Selina (GER) NA 5:12
Ended 29 J Aw-68 Nr.129 Andrianou,Anastasia (GRE) NA vs. Yoshino,Sara (JPN) NA 4:17
Ended 30 J Aw-68 Nr.130 Nedic,Marlen Sophie (GER) NA vs. Kozlova,Oksana (RUS) NA 1:2
Ended 31 J Aw-68 Nr.131 Minnie,Lea Selina (GER) NA vs. Zanoni Piaget,Carlota (ESP) NA 2:22
Ended 32 J Aw-68 Nr.132 Yoshino,Sara (JPN) NA vs. Castano,Chamutal (GER) NA :
Ended 33 J Aw-68 Nr.133 Jelisavcic,Jovana (SRB) NA vs. Maglione,Iolanda (ITA) NA 12:7
Ended 34 H-63 Nr.134 Konstantinidis,Iordanis (GER) 50 vs. Kavtaradze,Beka (GEO) NA 1:4
Ended 35 H-63 Nr.135 Chang,Alejandro (USA) 45 vs. Kirakosyan,Arshak (GEO) 464 3:6
Ended 36 J Aw-68 Nr.136 Kozlova,Oksana (RUS) NA vs. Zanoni Piaget,Carlota (ESP) NA 6:4
Ended 37 J Aw-68 Nr.137 Yoshino,Sara (JPN) NA vs. Jelisavcic,Jovana (SRB) NA 15:17
Ended 38 H-63 Nr.138 Kavtaradze,Beka (GEO) NA vs. Kirakosyan,Arshak (GEO) 464 5:8
Ended 39 J Aw-68 Nr.139 Kozlova,Oksana (RUS) NA vs. Jelisavcic,Jovana (SRB) NA 9:1
Finished on Court 2
Order Division Fight Nr Blue Rank vs. Red Rank Result
Ended 1 J Bw-41 Nr.201 Murphy,Aoibh (IRL) NA vs. Karadas,Izem (GER) NA 7:27
Ended 2 J Bw-41 Nr.202 Merzoug,Mayssam (FRA) NA vs. Knight,So'mora (USA) NA :23
Ended 3 J Bw-41 Nr.203 Buntusch,Evelyn (GER) NA vs. Mickelsen Stock,Moa (SWE) NA 8:12
Ended 4 J Bw-41 Nr.204 Demir,Eslem Nur (GER) NA vs. Housni,Maha (NED) NA 24:2
Ended 5 J Bw-41 Nr.205 Krüger,Nina (GER) NA vs. Nguyen,Caitlin (USA) NA 13:6
Ended 6 J Bw-41 Nr.206 Da Silva,Julie (GER) NA vs. Chaâri,Sarah (BEL) NA 12:33
Ended 7 J Bw-41 Nr.207 Suorela,Iisa (FIN) NA vs. Asimi,Adiba (GER) NA 2:21
Ended 8 J Bw-41 Nr.208 Karadas,Izem (GER) NA vs. Knight,So'mora (USA) NA 9:2
Ended 9 J Bw-41 Nr.209 Mickelsen Stock,Moa (SWE) NA vs. Demir,Eslem Nur (GER) NA 31:11
Ended 10 J Bw-41 Nr.210 Krüger,Nina (GER) NA vs. Chaâri,Sarah (BEL) NA 6:5
Ended 11 J Bw-41 Nr.211 Asimi,Adiba (GER) NA vs. Brikh,Inès (FRA) NA 11:13
Ended 12 D-73 Nr.212 Bergmann,Rikke (DEN) 85 vs. Souza,Ana (BRA) 41 6:1
Ended 13 D-73 Nr.213 Hützen,Hanna (GER) NA vs. Rob,Janneke (NED) NA 4:14
Ended 14 D-73 Nr.214 Bergmann,Rikke (DEN) 85 vs. Schneider,Yanna (GER) 9 4:24
Ended 15 D-73 Nr.215 Chikar,Anissa (NED) NA vs. Iliesco,Nathalie (CAN) 20 1:7
Ended 16 D-73 Nr.216 Rob,Janneke (NED) NA vs. Ma,Ting Hsia (TPE) 115 :7
Ended 17 D-73 Nr.217 Bierstedt,Lucie Lauren (GER) NA vs. Gorman Shore,Madelynn (USA) NA 4:34
Ended 18 J Am+78 Nr.218 Lee,Brian (USA) NA vs. Bach,Marcel (GER) NA 22:5
Ended 19 J Am+78 Nr.219 Snedker Poulsen,Alex (DEN) NA vs. Hoffelner,Lukas (GER) NA 10:3
Ended 20 J Am+78 Nr.220 Weber,Julien Pascal (GER) NA vs. Kim,Noah (USA) NA 5:10
Ended 21 D+73 Nr.221 Borisova,Ella (RUS) NA vs. Hawash,Mounira (SWE) NA 12:
Ended 22 D+73 Nr.222 Lauridsen,Natalie (DEN) NA vs. Kirjavainen,Maria (FIN) 196 18:
Ended 23 J Am-73 Nr.223 Aoulad Ahmid,Mohamed (NED) NA vs. Kraus,Maik (GER) NA 10:1
Ended 24 J Am-73 Nr.224 Keles,Sefa (GER) NA vs. Beck,Joel (GER) NA 18:14
Ended 25 J Bw-41 Nr.225 Karadas,Izem (GER) NA vs. Mickelsen Stock,Moa (SWE) NA 11:3
Ended 26 J Bw-41 Nr.226 Krüger,Nina (GER) NA vs. Brikh,Inès (FRA) NA 13:17
Ended 27 D-73 Nr.227 Schneider,Yanna (GER) 9 vs. Iliesco,Nathalie (CAN) 20 1:5
Ended 28 D-73 Nr.228 Ma,Ting Hsia (TPE) 115 vs. Gorman Shore,Madelynn (USA) NA :1
Ended 29 J Am+78 Nr.229 Lee,Brian (USA) NA vs. Snedker Poulsen,Alex (DEN) NA 8:4
Ended 30 J Am+78 Nr.230 Kim,Noah (USA) NA vs. Meyer,Arno (GER) NA 5:8
Ended 31 D+73 Nr.231 Borisova,Ella (RUS) NA vs. Bajic,Ana (SRB) 15 6:7
Ended 31 D-49 Nr.531 Corelli,Martina (ITA) 367 vs. Guler,Suheda Nur (TUR) 37 2:13
Ended 32 D+73 Nr.232 Lauridsen,Natalie (DEN) NA vs. Brandl,Lorena (GER) 17 6:18
Ended 32 D-49 Nr.532 Hronova,Dominika (CZE) 33 vs. Hung,Yu Ting (TPE) 30 10:8
Ended 33 J Am-73 Nr.233 Aoulad Ahmid,Mohamed (NED) NA vs. Sulitskiy,Alexander (GER) NA 10:9
Ended 34 J Am-73 Nr.234 Keles,Sefa (GER) NA vs. Pörsch,Jona (GER) NA 7:6
Ended 35 J Aw+68 Nr.235 Schulz,Imke (GER) NA vs. Trifkovic,Laura (GER) NA 2:12
Ended 36 J Bw-41 Nr.236 Karadas,Izem (GER) NA vs. Brikh,Inès (FRA) NA 12:4
Ended 37 D-73 Nr.237 Iliesco,Nathalie (CAN) 20 vs. Gorman Shore,Madelynn (USA) NA 6:10
Ended 38 J Am+78 Nr.238 Lee,Brian (USA) NA vs. Meyer,Arno (GER) NA 29:1
Ended 39 D+73 Nr.239 Bajic,Ana (SRB) 15 vs. Brandl,Lorena (GER) 17 4:5
Ended 40 J Am-73 Nr.240 Aoulad Ahmid,Mohamed (NED) NA vs. Keles,Sefa (GER) NA 9:20
Finished on Court 3
Order Division Fight Nr Blue Rank vs. Red Rank Result
Ended 1 H-74 Nr.301 Trncic,Ermin (SWE) NA vs. Karavasilis,Georgios (AUS) NA 25:13
Ended 2 H-74 Nr.302 Drewlau,Eduard (GER) 80 vs. Sawadogo,Faysal (BUR) 106 9:8
Ended 3 H-74 Nr.303 Kartal,Huseyin (TUR) 118 vs. Kämpf,Andy (GER) NA 11:7
Ended 4 H-74 Nr.304 Bajra,Arbnor (BEL) NA vs. Grant,Walter Lee (USA) 451 14:11
Ended 5 H-74 Nr.305 Lehn,Alexander (GER) NA vs. Dahl,Marcus (NOR) NA 15:20
Ended 6 H-74 Nr.306 Khaleghi,Mohammad (GER) 625 vs. Reimeir,Benjamin (AUT) 65 1:21
Ended 7 H-74 Nr.307 Morild,Casper (DEN) NA vs. Kim,Sohwon (USA) 158 10:14
Ended 8 H-74 Nr.308 Trncic,Ermin (SWE) NA vs. Ferreira,Julio (POR) 9 3:21
Ended 9 H-74 Nr.309 Drewlau,Eduard (GER) 80 vs. Fiala,Jan (CZE) 567 3:
Ended 10 H-74 Nr.310 Kartal,Huseyin (TUR) 118 vs. Asp,Victor (NOR) 43 19:14
Ended 11 H-74 Nr.311 Bajra,Arbnor (BEL) NA vs. Stach,Martin (GER) 38 9:16
Ended 12 H-74 Nr.312 Dahl,Marcus (NOR) NA vs. Park,Andrew (CAN) 19 2:22
Ended 13 H-74 Nr.313 Reimeir,Benjamin (AUT) 65 vs. Krivokuca,Budimir (SRB) 64 12:28
Ended 14 H-74 Nr.314 Kim,Sohwon (USA) 158 vs. Valciukas,Mantvydas (LTU) NA 19:17
Ended 15 H-74 Nr.315 Mehdipournejad,Kasra (GER) NA vs. Sarymsakov,Kairat (KAZ) 15 3:2
Ended 16 H-74 Nr.316 Ferreira,Julio (POR) 9 vs. Drewlau,Eduard (GER) 80 17:3
Ended 17 H-74 Nr.317 Kartal,Huseyin (TUR) 118 vs. Stach,Martin (GER) 38 8:14
Ended 18 H-74 Nr.318 Park,Andrew (CAN) 19 vs. Krivokuca,Budimir (SRB) 64 19:23
Ended 19 H-74 Nr.319 Kim,Sohwon (USA) 158 vs. Mehdipournejad,Kasra (GER) NA 5:21
Ended 20 J Am-63 Nr.320 Stanojlovic,Luka (SRB) NA vs. Thomas,Benedikt (GER) NA 22:8
Ended 21 J Am-63 Nr.321 Genthe,Jan (GER) NA vs. Nguyen,Tyler (USA) NA 11:29
Ended 22 J Am-63 Nr.322 Tahraoui,Yanis (FRA) NA vs. Klein Nagelvoort,Stan (NED) NA 14:15
Ended 23 J Am-63 Nr.323 Iusupov,Asker (RUS) NA vs. Ahmadi,Amir Hossein (GER) NA 26:15
Ended 24 J Am-63 Nr.324 Momeni,Mohammad Rafi (GER) NA vs. Verelis,Serafeim (GRE) NA 3:20
Ended 25 J Am-63 Nr.325 Jürgens,Joshua Noel (GER) NA vs. Stanic,Stasa (SRB) NA 8:12
Ended 26 J Am-63 Nr.326 Stanojlovic,Luka (SRB) NA vs. Nguyen,Tyler (USA) NA 12:9
Ended 27 J Am-63 Nr.327 Klein Nagelvoort,Stan (NED) NA vs. Kartal,Attila (GER) NA 21:9
Ended 28 J Am-63 Nr.328 Iusupov,Asker (RUS) NA vs. Verelis,Serafeim (GRE) NA 21:11
Ended 29 J Am-63 Nr.329 Stanic,Stasa (SRB) NA vs. Hanique,Noa (BEL) NA 24:20
Ended 33 H-74 Nr.333 Ferreira,Julio (POR) 9 vs. Stach,Martin (GER) 38 11:4
Ended 34 H-74 Nr.334 Krivokuca,Budimir (SRB) 64 vs. Mehdipournejad,Kasra (GER) NA 12:15
Ended 35 J Am-63 Nr.335 Stanojlovic,Luka (SRB) NA vs. Klein Nagelvoort,Stan (NED) NA 22:2
Ended 36 J Am-63 Nr.336 Iusupov,Asker (RUS) NA vs. Stanic,Stasa (SRB) NA :
Ended 37 H-74 Nr.337 Ferreira,Julio (POR) 9 vs. Mehdipournejad,Kasra (GER) NA 13:7
Ended 38 J Am-63 Nr.338 Stanojlovic,Luka (SRB) NA vs. Iusupov,Asker (RUS) NA 14:9
Ended 39 J Bm-65 Nr.339 Matic,Vuk (SRB) NA vs. Pala,Enes (GER) NA 10:19
Ended 40 J Bm+65 Nr.340 Demhasaj,Jeton (SUI) NA vs. Dorukhan,Yildiz (GER) NA 39:7
Finished on Court 4
Order Division Fight Nr Blue Rank vs. Red Rank Result
Ended 1 J Aw-55 Nr.401 Hebbar,Nisrin (FRA) NA vs. Lazareva,Anfisa (RUS) NA 1:14
Ended 2 J Aw-55 Nr.402 Diallo,Ina Rebekka Dahl (DEN) NA vs. Drucklieb,Franziska (GER) NA 4:5
Ended 3 J Aw-55 Nr.403 Harris,Kamaria (USA) NA vs. Toivonen,Elisa (FIN) NA 7:16
Ended 4 J Aw-55 Nr.404 Källstrand,Izabella (SWE) NA vs. Iurlaro,Giada (ITA) NA 8:31
Ended 5 J Aw-55 Nr.405 Grepperud,Hannah (NOR) NA vs. Aubijoux,Léa (FRA) NA :2
Ended 6 J Aw-55 Nr.406 Vikulina,Anastasia (RUS) NA vs. Dindic,Elma (GER) NA 5:4
Ended 7 J Aw-55 Nr.407 Shahraki,Laila (USA) NA vs. Taseva,Emilia (BUL) NA 3:14
Ended 8 J Aw-55 Nr.408 Lazareva,Anfisa (RUS) NA vs. Drucklieb,Franziska (GER) NA 18:12
Ended 9 J Aw-55 Nr.409 Toivonen,Elisa (FIN) NA vs. Iurlaro,Giada (ITA) NA 17:16
Ended 10 J Aw-55 Nr.410 Aubijoux,Léa (FRA) NA vs. Vikulina,Anastasia (RUS) NA 8:28
Ended 11 J Aw-55 Nr.411 Taseva,Emilia (BUL) NA vs. Pappa,Christina (GRE) NA 4:7
Ended 12 J Aw-49 Nr.412 Koers,Sophie (GER) NA vs. Bax,Celina (NED) NA 5:25
Ended 13 J Aw-49 Nr.413 Cecchi,Linda (ITA) NA vs. Kizenok,Kristina (RUS) NA 23:3
Ended 14 J Aw-49 Nr.414 Stoiber,Sophie (GER) NA vs. Kaltsi,Effrosyni (GRE) NA 3:2
Ended 15 J Aw-49 Nr.415 Koutroumpi,Kalliopi (GRE) NA vs. Lopez Gomez,Maria Del Carmen (ESP) NA 19:14
Ended 16 J Aw-49 Nr.416 Metschberger,Sina (GER) NA vs. Soares,Mafalda (POR) NA 12:20
Ended 17 J Aw-49 Nr.417 Bejmo,Zoe (SWE) NA vs. Coskun,Asli (GER) NA 1:19
Ended 18 J Aw-49 Nr.418 Bax,Celina (NED) NA vs. Cecchi,Linda (ITA) NA 11:32
Ended 19 J Aw-49 Nr.419 Stoiber,Sophie (GER) NA vs. Ribitsch,Viktoria (GER) NA :1
Ended 20 J Aw-49 Nr.420 Koutroumpi,Kalliopi (GRE) NA vs. Soares,Mafalda (POR) NA 20:12
Ended 21 J Aw-49 Nr.421 Coskun,Asli (GER) NA vs. Podevyn,Angel (BEL) NA 22:6
Ended 22 J Bm-57 Nr.422 Andersson,Felix (SWE) NA vs. M'kaouar,Youssef (BEL) NA 16:20
Ended 23 J Bm-57 Nr.423 Ozbek,Lenny (FRA) NA vs. Stastny,Jiri (CZE) NA 27:20
Ended 24 J Bm-57 Nr.424 Milosevic,Filip (CRO) NA vs. Milinkovic,Strahinja (SRB) NA 5:22
Ended 25 J Bm-61 Nr.425 Arampatzis,Konstantinos (GER) NA vs. Najit,Ayoub Abdeljabar (BEL) NA 12:10
Ended 26 J Aw-55 Nr.426 Lazareva,Anfisa (RUS) NA vs. Toivonen,Elisa (FIN) NA 3:
Ended 27 J Aw-55 Nr.427 Vikulina,Anastasia (RUS) NA vs. Pappa,Christina (GRE) NA 15:10
Ended 28 J Aw-49 Nr.428 Cecchi,Linda (ITA) NA vs. Ribitsch,Viktoria (GER) NA 13:4
Ended 29 J Aw-49 Nr.429 Koutroumpi,Kalliopi (GRE) NA vs. Coskun,Asli (GER) NA 17:27
Ended 30 J Bm-65 Nr.330 Afzal,Azad (GER) NA vs. Matic,Vuk (SRB) NA 8:12
Ended 30 J Bm-57 Nr.430 Andersson,Felix (SWE) NA vs. Ozbek,Lenny (FRA) NA 15:17
Ended 31 J Bm-65 Nr.331 Pala,Enes (GER) NA vs. Maklenovic,Mitar (SRB) NA 22:20
Ended 31 J Bm-57 Nr.431 Milinkovic,Strahinja (SRB) NA vs. Durlescu,Vadim (GER) NA 21:1
Ended 32 J Bm+65 Nr.332 Mengen,Paul (GER) NA vs. Demhasaj,Jeton (SUI) NA 1:22
Ended 32 J Bm-61 Nr.432 Arampatzis,Konstantinos (GER) NA vs. Darden,Andru (USA) NA 18:6
Ended 33 J Bm-61 Nr.433 Rigo Capllonch,Pau (ESP) NA vs. Pazar,Berken (GER) NA 14:18
Ended 34 J Aw-55 Nr.434 Lazareva,Anfisa (RUS) NA vs. Vikulina,Anastasia (RUS) NA 3:
Ended 35 J Aw-49 Nr.435 Cecchi,Linda (ITA) NA vs. Coskun,Asli (GER) NA 21:5
Ended 36 J Bm-57 Nr.436 Ozbek,Lenny (FRA) NA vs. Milinkovic,Strahinja (SRB) NA 8:6
Ended 37 J Bm-61 Nr.437 Arampatzis,Konstantinos (GER) NA vs. Pazar,Berken (GER) NA 6:29
Finished on Court 5
Order Division Fight Nr Blue Rank vs. Red Rank Result
Ended 1 D-49 Nr.501 Mohammadi,Zahra (AUT) 228 vs. Naumovska,Aleksandra (SRB) NA 20:7
Ended 2 D-49 Nr.502 Daniel,Melina (USA) NA vs. Guler,Suheda Nur (TUR) 37 6:8
Ended 3 D-49 Nr.503 Pariyar,Sima (NOR) 432 vs. Romoldanova,Iryna (UKR) 38 :
Ended 4 D-49 Nr.504 Stambaugh,Victoria (PUR) 20 vs. Corelli,Martina (ITA) 367 15:17
Ended 5 D-49 Nr.505 Mohammadi,Zahra (AUT) 228 vs. Mirzaie,Zahra (SWE) NA 5:4
Ended 6 D-49 Nr.506 Aydin,Ela (GER) 203 vs. Hung,Yu Ting (TPE) 30 17:25
Ended 7 D-49 Nr.507 Miny,Perle (GDL) 231 vs. Costantini,Elvira (ITA) NA 20:10
Ended 8 D-49 Nr.508 Hronova,Dominika (CZE) 33 vs. Papakonstantinou,Glykeria (GRE) NA 23:11
Ended 9 D-49 Nr.509 Mitelberg,Leah (USA) 58 vs. Yazici,Merve (TUR) 241 16:7
Ended 10 D-49 Nr.510 Mohammadi,Zahra (AUT) 228 vs. Corelli,Martina (ITA) 367 :3
Ended 11 D-49 Nr.511 Pariyar,Sima (NOR) 432 vs. Guler,Suheda Nur (TUR) 37 4:47
Ended 12 D-49 Nr.512 Mitelberg,Leah (USA) 58 vs. Hronova,Dominika (CZE) 33 3:15
Ended 13 D-49 Nr.513 Miny,Perle (GDL) 231 vs. Hung,Yu Ting (TPE) 30 6:23
Ended 14 H-54 Nr.514 Selvi,Bedirhan (TUR) 271 vs. Haimovitz,Eitan (ISR) NA 34:11
Ended 15 H-54 Nr.515 Shaikenov,Aituar (KAZ) 64 vs. Evensen,Kevin (NOR) NA 33:20
Ended 16 H-54 Nr.516 Martinovic,Nikola (SRB) 748 vs. Schulz,Devin (GER) NA 8:7
Ended 17 H-54 Nr.517 Ancharad,Ibrahim (NED) 189 vs. Hsu,Hao Chen (TPE) NA 5:8
Ended 18 H-54 Nr.518 Onus,Emircan (GER) 432 vs. Anastasiadis,Athanasios (GRE) 538 12:20
Ended 19 H-54 Nr.519 Selvi,Bedirhan (TUR) 271 vs. Shaikenov,Aituar (KAZ) 64 33:32
Ended 20 H-54 Nr.520 Martinovic,Nikola (SRB) 748 vs. Nunez,Joan (PUR) 18 8:26
Ended 21 H-54 Nr.521 Hsu,Hao Chen (TPE) NA vs. Dell'aquila,Vito (ITA) 8 13:33
Ended 22 H-54 Nr.522 Anastasiadis,Athanasios (GRE) 538 vs. Chiovetta,Daniel (GER) 41 15:34
Ended 23 D-46 Nr.523 Bayech,Rivka (ISR) 79 vs. Neshybova,Michaela (CZE) NA 36:9
Ended 24 D-46 Nr.524 Stefanov,Miljana (SRB) NA vs. Muñoz Lopez,Laura (ESP) NA 2:23
Ended 25 D-46 Nr.525 Mesyndianou,Romalea (GRE) NA vs. Parigi,Eleonora (ITA) NA 13:
Ended 26 D-46 Nr.526 Goffin,Anneleen (BEL) 31 vs. Guting,Angelica (USA) NA 29:8
Ended 27 D-46 Nr.527 Bayech,Rivka (ISR) 79 vs. Yong,Yvette (CAN) 2 17:33
Ended 28 D-46 Nr.528 Muñoz Lopez,Laura (ESP) NA vs. Gürüz,Özlem (GER) 87 31:18
Ended 29 D-46 Nr.529 Mesyndianou,Romalea (GRE) NA vs. Laguna Perez,Irene (ESP) 18 16:35
Ended 30 D-46 Nr.530 Goffin,Anneleen (BEL) 31 vs. Pouryounes Langeroudi,Dina (NED) 6 6:23
Ended 33 H-54 Nr.533 Selvi,Bedirhan (TUR) 271 vs. Nunez,Joan (PUR) 18 12:21
Ended 34 H-54 Nr.534 Dell'aquila,Vito (ITA) 8 vs. Chiovetta,Daniel (GER) 41 28:
Ended 37 D-49 Nr.537 Guler,Suheda Nur (TUR) 37 vs. Hronova,Dominika (CZE) 33 5:6
Ended 38 H-54 Nr.538 Nunez,Joan (PUR) 18 vs. Dell'aquila,Vito (ITA) 8 7:12
Ended 39 D-46 Nr.539 Yong,Yvette (CAN) 2 vs. Laguna Perez,Irene (ESP) 18 25:12
Finished on Court 6
Order Division Fight Nr Blue Rank vs. Red Rank Result
Ended 1 J Am-55 Nr.601 Zahedy,Taha (SWE) NA vs. Kikhel,Sergei (RUS) NA 5:25
Ended 2 J Am-55 Nr.602 Mohammad,Ahmad (GER) NA vs. Vanhasselle,David Fabian (CZE) NA 19:22
Ended 3 J Am-55 Nr.603 Schulze,Jan (GER) NA vs. Parigi,Alessandro (ITA) NA 20:8
Ended 4 J Am-55 Nr.604 Achnine,Aymen (NED) NA vs. Radtke,Paul (GER) NA 21:1
Ended 5 J Am-55 Nr.605 Chaâri,Anas (BEL) NA vs. Al Damanhouri,Ahmad (SWE) NA 5:25
Ended 6 J Am-55 Nr.606 Tarakhil,Hasibullah (SWE) NA vs. Khlifi,Mohamed (GER) NA 7:26
Ended 7 J Am-55 Nr.607 Krsoski,Antonio (SWE) NA vs. El Moukhtari,Soufiane (BEL) NA 6:24
Ended 8 J Am-55 Nr.608 Yousufi,Mohammad (GER) NA vs. Meskers,Borre (NED) NA 21:9
Ended 9 J Am-55 Nr.609 Rönnholm,Isak (SWE) NA vs. Yavuz,Hamza (GER) NA 22:7
Ended 10 J Am-55 Nr.610 Kikhel,Sergei (RUS) NA vs. Vanhasselle,David Fabian (CZE) NA 21:18
Ended 11 J Am-55 Nr.611 Schulze,Jan (GER) NA vs. Martinho,Manuel (POR) NA 13:11
Ended 12 J Am-55 Nr.612 Achnine,Aymen (NED) NA vs. Pragalos,Panagiotis (GER) NA 2:
Ended 13 J Am-55 Nr.613 Al Damanhouri,Ahmad (SWE) NA vs. Muhammadi,Faisal (GER) NA 35:14
Ended 14 J Am-55 Nr.614 Khlifi,Mohamed (GER) NA vs. Kuecueksungur,Furkan (GER) NA 3:26
Ended 15 J Am-55 Nr.615 El Moukhtari,Soufiane (BEL) NA vs. Erdmann,Maik (GER) NA 7:28
Ended 16 J Am-55 Nr.616 Yousufi,Mohammad (GER) NA vs. Fernandez Arco,Pau Carles (ESP) NA 14:16
Ended 17 J Am-55 Nr.617 Rönnholm,Isak (SWE) NA vs. Viinanen,Oskari (FIN) NA :2
Ended 18 J Am-55 Nr.618 Kikhel,Sergei (RUS) NA vs. Schulze,Jan (GER) NA 15:2
Ended 19 J Am-55 Nr.619 Achnine,Aymen (NED) NA vs. Al Damanhouri,Ahmad (SWE) NA 17:12
Ended 20 J Am-55 Nr.620 Kuecueksungur,Furkan (GER) NA vs. Erdmann,Maik (GER) NA 23:3
Ended 21 J Am-55 Nr.621 Fernandez Arco,Pau Carles (ESP) NA vs. Viinanen,Oskari (FIN) NA 18:14
Ended 22 J Am-48 Nr.622 Stallman,Aiden (USA) NA vs. Luz,Henrique (POR) NA 5:10
Ended 23 J Am-48 Nr.623 Stranden,Ørjan (NOR) NA vs. Gauger,Finn (GER) NA 15:17
Ended 24 J Am-48 Nr.624 Luz,Henrique (POR) NA vs. Rech Chouk,Amine (NED) NA 19:8
Ended 25 J Am-48 Nr.625 Midzor,Ian (CRO) NA vs. Schiller,Georg (GER) NA 2:
Ended 26 J Am-48 Nr.626 Brown,Joshua (USA) NA vs. Johansson,Rasmus (SWE) NA 11:6
Ended 27 J Bm-53 Nr.627 Lopez Gomez,Francisco (ESP) NA vs. Tajudin,Ghafouri (GER) NA 17:29
Ended 28 J Bm-53 Nr.628 Chen,Bryson (USA) NA vs. Kellermann,Kevin (GER) NA 6:11
Ended 29 J Bm-53 Nr.629 Davids,Phillip (GER) NA vs. Reznichenko,Nikita (RUS) NA 20:9
Ended 30 J Am-55 Nr.630 Kikhel,Sergei (RUS) NA vs. Achnine,Aymen (NED) NA 10:7
Ended 31 J Am-55 Nr.631 Kuecueksungur,Furkan (GER) NA vs. Fernandez Arco,Pau Carles (ESP) NA 14:3
Ended 32 J Am-48 Nr.632 Luz,Henrique (POR) NA vs. Gauger,Finn (GER) NA 28:15
Ended 33 J Am-48 Nr.633 Brown,Joshua (USA) NA vs. Midzor,Ian (CRO) NA 15:8
Ended 34 J Bm-53 Nr.634 Tajudin,Ghafouri (GER) NA vs. Kellermann,Kevin (GER) NA 29:7
Ended 35 D-46 Nr.535 Yong,Yvette (CAN) 2 vs. Gürüz,Özlem (GER) NA 7:2
Ended 35 J Bm-53 Nr.635 Davids,Phillip (GER) NA vs. Pörsch,Elia (GER) NA 22:5
Ended 36 D-46 Nr.536 Laguna Perez,Irene (ESP) 18 vs. Pouryounes Langeroudi,Dina (NED) 6 14:1
Ended 36 J Am-55 Nr.636 Kikhel,Sergei (RUS) NA vs. Kuecueksungur,Furkan (GER) NA 17:21
Ended 37 J Am-48 Nr.637 Luz,Henrique (POR) NA vs. Brown,Joshua (USA) NA 12:7
Finished on Court 7
Order Division Fight Nr Blue Rank vs. Red Rank Result
Ended 1 D-53 Nr.701 Miccoli,Tatiana (SUI) NA vs. Macleod,Taylor (USA) 166 9:1
Ended 2 D-53 Nr.702 Sebastia Benitez,Cristina (ESP) NA vs. Högfeldt,Nora (SWE) NA 13:14
Ended 3 D-53 Nr.703 Weber,Logan (USA) 399 vs. El Boujjoufi,Youssra (NED) 239 3:2
Ended 4 D-53 Nr.704 Su,Po Ya (TPE) NA vs. Volkova,Daria (RUS) 316 19:3
Ended 5 D-53 Nr.705 Miccoli,Tatiana (SUI) NA vs. Folgmann,Madeline (GER) 4 2:19
Ended 6 D-53 Nr.706 Yamada,Miyu (JPN) NA vs. Fomicheva,Polina (RUS) NA 22:2
Ended 7 D-53 Nr.707 Högfeldt,Nora (SWE) NA vs. Andreopoulou,Ioanna (GER) 138 11:15
Ended 8 D-53 Nr.708 Toronjadze,Lika (GEO) NA vs. Schoenegger,Christina (AUT) 73 8:23
Ended 9 D-53 Nr.709 Weber,Logan (USA) 399 vs. Ronken,Julia (GER) 36 3:4
Ended 10 D-53 Nr.710 Göransson,Alyssa (SWE) NA vs. Heuschkel,Sophie (GER) NA 6:4
Ended 11 D-53 Nr.711 Su,Po Ya (TPE) NA vs. Fraile Rodriguez,Sara (ESP) NA 14:3
Ended 12 D-53 Nr.712 Maroufidou,Georgia (GER) 381 vs. Halinda,Mariska (INA) 26 5:25
Ended 13 D-53 Nr.713 Folgmann,Madeline (GER) 4 vs. Yamada,Miyu (JPN) NA 34:18
Ended 14 D-53 Nr.714 Andreopoulou,Ioanna (GER) 138 vs. Schoenegger,Christina (AUT) 73 7:8
Ended 15 D-53 Nr.715 Ronken,Julia (GER) 36 vs. Göransson,Alyssa (SWE) NA 14:4
Ended 16 D-53 Nr.716 Su,Po Ya (TPE) NA vs. Halinda,Mariska (INA) 26 7:1
Ended 17 J Bw-47 Nr.717 Van Den Bergh,Katharina (GER) NA vs. Vera,Sharon (USA) NA 4:10
Ended 18 J Bw-47 Nr.718 Hostickova,Anna (CZE) NA vs. Tot,Ana (SRB) NA :3
Ended 19 J Bw-47 Nr.719 Stojevi,Ana (CRO) NA vs. Eric,Marija (SRB) NA 9:4
Ended 20 J Bw-47 Nr.720 Nguyen,Julie (FRA) NA vs. K Edlund,Selma (SWE) NA 10:26
Ended 21 J Bw-47 Nr.721 Pejcalova,Adela (CZE) NA vs. Soum,Calista (FRA) NA :23
Ended 22 J Bw-47 Nr.722 Velazquez,Natalie (USA) NA vs. Martens,Jule (GER) NA 17:10
Ended 23 J Bw-47 Nr.723 Kamkasoumphou,Lenya (FRA) NA vs. Colak,Aylin Cecile (GER) NA 20:23
Ended 24 J Bw-47 Nr.724 Hammich,Amina (NOR) NA vs. Mitrovic,Mina (SRB) NA 38:18
Ended 25 J Bw-47 Nr.725 Vera,Sharon (USA) NA vs. Tot,Ana (SRB) NA 18:23
Ended 26 J Bw-47 Nr.726 Stojevi,Ana (CRO) NA vs. K Edlund,Selma (SWE) NA 21:
Ended 27 J Bw-47 Nr.727 Soum,Calista (FRA) NA vs. Velazquez,Natalie (USA) NA 6:9
Ended 28 J Bw-47 Nr.728 Colak,Aylin Cecile (GER) NA vs. Hammich,Amina (NOR) NA 44:38
Ended 29 J Aw-44 Nr.729 Wolf,Jessica (GER) NA vs. Smith,Hannah (IRL) NA 10:4
Ended 30 J Aw-44 Nr.730 Abd El Hakim,Hadier (GER) NA vs. Amine,Kaoutar (NED) NA 21:11
Ended 31 J Aw-44 Nr.731 Greenwood,Makayla (USA) NA vs. Grebe,Jil (GER) NA 17:5
Ended 32 J Aw-44 Nr.732 Nattermann,Laura (GER) NA vs. Tsigka,Maria Christina (GRE) NA 18:25
Ended 33 D-53 Nr.733 Folgmann,Madeline (GER) 4 vs. Schoenegger,Christina (AUT) 73 10:6
Ended 34 D-53 Nr.734 Ronken,Julia (GER) 36 vs. Su,Po Ya (TPE) NA 4:6
Ended 35 J Bw-47 Nr.735 Tot,Ana (SRB) NA vs. Stojevi,Ana (CRO) NA 5:25
Ended 36 J Bw-47 Nr.736 Velazquez,Natalie (USA) NA vs. Colak,Aylin Cecile (GER) NA 14:13
Ended 37 J Aw-44 Nr.737 Wolf,Jessica (GER) NA vs. Abd El Hakim,Hadier (GER) NA 10:7
Ended 38 J Aw-44 Nr.738 Greenwood,Makayla (USA) NA vs. Tsigka,Maria Christina (GRE) NA 19:5
Ended 39 D-53 Nr.739 Folgmann,Madeline (GER) 4 vs. Su,Po Ya (TPE) NA 8:7
Ended 40 J Bw-47 Nr.740 Stojevi,Ana (CRO) NA vs. Velazquez,Natalie (USA) NA 2:9
Ended 41 J Aw-44 Nr.741 Wolf,Jessica (GER) NA vs. Greenwood,Makayla (USA) NA 4:14
Finished on Court 8
Order Division Fight Nr Blue Rank vs. Red Rank Result
Ended 1 J Bw-37 Nr.801 Özütok,Sude Bahar (GER) NA vs. Bodén,Indra (SWE) NA 3:4
Ended 2 J Bw-37 Nr.802 Kheylik,Paige (USA) NA vs. Radak,Teodora (SRB) NA 7:10
Ended 3 J Bw-37 Nr.803 Kocabas,Aylin (GER) NA vs. Granlund,Elina (SWE) NA 3:11
Ended 4 J Bw-37 Nr.804 Bodén,Indra (SWE) NA vs. Tumova,Karolina (CZE) NA :
Ended 5 J Bw-37 Nr.805 Christophersen,Carot (DEN) NA vs. Durgun,Dilan (GER) NA 21:23
Ended 6 J Bw-37 Nr.806 Radak,Teodora (SRB) NA vs. Acuna,Alicia (GER) NA 21:
Ended 7 J Bw-37 Nr.807 Mayer,Leonie Johanna (GER) NA vs. Enes,Diana (GER) NA :16
Ended 8 J Bw-37 Nr.808 Granlund,Elina (SWE) NA vs. Tahraoui,Inès (FRA) NA 10:7
Ended 9 J Bw-37 Nr.809 Naujoks,Jana (GER) NA vs. Markovic,Tamara (GER) NA :16
Ended 10 J Bw-37 Nr.810 Carrillo,Saniya (USA) NA vs. Arayan,Nur (GER) NA 8:5
Ended 11 J Bw-37 Nr.811 Cahill,Emma (IRL) NA vs. Pancic,Anastazija (GER) NA 16:10
Ended 12 J Bw-37 Nr.812 Bodén,Indra (SWE) NA vs. Durgun,Dilan (GER) NA 13:15
Ended 13 J Bw-37 Nr.813 Radak,Teodora (SRB) NA vs. Enes,Diana (GER) NA 12:8
Ended 14 J Bw-37 Nr.814 Granlund,Elina (SWE) NA vs. Markovic,Tamara (GER) NA 13:21
Ended 15 J Bw-37 Nr.815 Carrillo,Saniya (USA) NA vs. Cahill,Emma (IRL) NA 9:6
Ended 16 J Bw-44 Nr.816 Rodriguez Marquina,Laura (ESP) NA vs. Kamkasoumphou,Maysane (FRA) NA :3
Ended 17 J Bw-44 Nr.817 Comart,Azra (GER) NA vs. Al Mougrabi,Zahra (SWE) NA 12:39
Ended 18 J Bw-44 Nr.818 Bejmo,Melina (SWE) NA vs. Sönmez,Beyza (GER) NA :5
Ended 19 J Bw-44 Nr.819 Gürel,Irem Elvida (GER) NA vs. Meradi,Vanessa (NOR) NA 28:26
Ended 20 J Bw-44 Nr.820 Sylvester,Marley (USA) NA vs. Jovic,Maja (SWE) NA 39:10
Ended 21 J Bw-44 Nr.821 Kamkasoumphou,Maysane (FRA) NA vs. Al Mougrabi,Zahra (SWE) NA 16:17
Ended 22 J Bw-44 Nr.822 Sönmez,Beyza (GER) NA vs. Akachar,Lina (NED) NA 4:13
Ended 23 J Bw-44 Nr.823 Gürel,Irem Elvida (GER) NA vs. Meistininkaite,Gerda (IRL) NA 24:16
Ended 24 J Bw-44 Nr.824 Sylvester,Marley (USA) NA vs. Özken,Aleyna (GER) NA 27:15
Ended 25 J Bw-29 Nr.825 Garcia Marquina,Sofia (ESP) NA vs. Larkin,Shannon (IRL) NA 14:16
Ended 26 J Bw-29 Nr.826 Murray,Kayla (IRL) NA vs. Waerzeggers,Hanne (BEL) NA 10:33
Ended 27 J Bw-33 Nr.827 Massomi,Zahra (GER) NA vs. Viskens,Tasha (BEL) NA 2:28
Ended 28 J Bw-33 Nr.828 Attout,Lhéna (FRA) NA vs. Juarez Banos,Alicia (BEL) NA 17:30
Ended 29 J Bw-37 Nr.829 Durgun,Dilan (GER) NA vs. Radak,Teodora (SRB) NA 21:9
Ended 30 J Bw-37 Nr.830 Markovic,Tamara (GER) NA vs. Carrillo,Saniya (USA) NA :2
Ended 31 J Bw-44 Nr.831 Al Mougrabi,Zahra (SWE) NA vs. Akachar,Lina (NED) NA 17:25
Ended 32 J Bw-44 Nr.832 Gürel,Irem Elvida (GER) NA vs. Sylvester,Marley (USA) NA 16:34
Ended 33 J Bw-29 Nr.833 Larkin,Shannon (IRL) NA vs. Sauer,Lenya (GER) NA 27:23
Ended 34 J Bw-29 Nr.834 Waerzeggers,Hanne (BEL) NA vs. Limani,Elmedina (GER) NA 39:5
Ended 35 J Bw-33 Nr.835 Viskens,Tasha (BEL) NA vs. Van Nyia Lu,Kelly (FRA) NA 25:
Ended 36 J Bw-33 Nr.836 Juarez Banos,Alicia (BEL) NA vs. Volders,Caroline (BEL) NA 21:14
Ended 37 J Bw-37 Nr.837 Durgun,Dilan (GER) NA vs. Carrillo,Saniya (USA) NA 16:32
Ended 38 J Bm-53 Nr.638 Tajudin,Ghafouri (GER) NA vs. Davids,Phillip (GER) NA 31:11
Ended 38 J Bw-44 Nr.838 Akachar,Lina (NED) NA vs. Sylvester,Marley (USA) NA 12:28
Ended 39 J Bw-29 Nr.839 Larkin,Shannon (IRL) NA vs. Waerzeggers,Hanne (BEL) NA :
Ended 40 J Bw-33 Nr.840 Viskens,Tasha (BEL) NA vs. Juarez Banos,Alicia (BEL) NA 17:7
Finished on Court 9
Order Division Fight Nr Blue Rank vs. Red Rank Result